Black | Black (Visiteur) |
10 (0-0-18)
Joueurs (34)
# | MJ | G | RC | YC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H. Ouiam | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
H. Mohanad Omar | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
A. Hamza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
T. Baraa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
K. Kadamani | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
D. Sahel | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
B. Ghoujal | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
R. Arturo | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Y. Dwiek | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
S. Al Rifai | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
I. Bicharra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
M. Rayan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
A. Ahmod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
O. Ouhadi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
T. Sarris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
D. Karim | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
M. Ahmad | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
T. Sarris | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
S. Rodrigo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
I. Zaidane | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
G. El-Onsi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
N. Nafiseh | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A. De Luca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
H. Ibraheem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
H. Ismaeel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
F. Jundi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
M. Almuskati | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
F. Beshr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
M. Jandali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
L. Jasser | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A. Magnieh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A. Matar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
M. Mouhamad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
F. Slaiman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Matchs
Terminé le septembre 11 2008
Résultats précédents (20)
Date & Heure | Équipe domicile | Résultat | Équipe visiteur | Terrains |
---|
jeudi 11 sept. | |||||
7:00 PM | Babylon | 11:3 | Syr | SC #1 | |
jeudi 4 sept. | |||||
11:00 PM | Syr | 0:6 | La Capsule Sportive | SC #1 | |
vendredi 29 août | |||||
10:00 PM | Syr | 0:5 | Ukraina 1 | SC #1 | |
jeudi 28 août | |||||
9:00 PM | Syr | 0:6 | Atletico M.E. | SC #1 | |
jeudi 21 août | |||||
7:00 PM | Syr | 0:5 | Cyclone FC | SC #1 | |
jeudi 14 août | |||||
11:00 PM | Trakia | 5:4 | Syr | SC #1 | |
jeudi 7 août | |||||
10:00 PM | Syr | 1:7 | Dynamo INT. | SC #1 | |
jeudi 31 juil. | |||||
10:00 PM | Volcanoes | 4:3 | Syr | SC #1 | |
8:00 PM | Volcanoes | Syr | SC #1 | ||
jeudi 24 juil. | |||||
8:00 PM | MISN Impossible | 5:0 | Syr | SC #1 | |
jeudi 17 juil. | |||||
9:00 PM | Ukraina 1 | 6:2 | Syr | SC #1 | |
jeudi 10 juil. | |||||
7:00 PM | Syr | 2:7 | Babylon | SC #1 | |
jeudi 3 juil. | |||||
11:00 PM | La Capsule Sportive | 8:2 | Syr | SC #1 | |
jeudi 26 juin | |||||
9:00 PM | Atletico M.E. | 7:2 | Syr | SC #1 | |
jeudi 19 juin | |||||
7:00 PM | Cyclone FC | 6:5 | Syr | SC #1 | |
jeudi 12 juin | |||||
11:00 PM | Syr | 2:4 | Trakia | SC #1 | |
jeudi 5 juin | |||||
10:00 PM | Dynamo INT. | 2:1 | Syr | SC #1 | |
jeudi 29 mai | |||||
8:00 PM | Syr | 1:8 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 22 mai | |||||
8:00 PM | Syr | 0:10 | MISN Impossible | SC #1 | |
jeudi 15 mai | |||||
8:00 PM | Syr | Ukraina 1 | SC #1 |