Info Friday - Central Tech - Adv Friday - Central Tech - Rec Friday - Lamport Monday - Monarch Park Saturday - Central Tech Saturday - Lamport - Div I Saturday - Lamport - Rec Sunday - Central Tech - Adv Sunday - Central Tech - Rec Sunday - Monarch Park Sunday - SportsPlex Sunday - SportsPlex - Intermediate Tuesday - Lamport Tuesday - Monarch Park Tuesday - SportsPlex Wednesday - Central Tech Wednesday - MetroGolf SportsPlex
Friday - Central Tech Playoffs Friday - Central Tech Rec Playoffs Friday - Lamport Playoffs Monday - Monarch Park Playoffs Saturday - Central Tech Playoffs Saturday - Lamport - Div I Playoffs Saturday Lamport - Rec Playoffs Sunday - Central Tech - Adv Playoffs Sunday - Central Tech - Rec Playoffs Sunday - Monarch Park Playoffs Sunday - SportsPlex - Intermediate Playoffs Sunday - SportsPlex Playoffs Tuesday - Lamport Playoffs Tuesday - Monarch Park Playoffs Tuesday - SportsPlex Playoffs Wednesday - Central Tech - I Playoffs Wednesday - MetroGolf SportsPlex Playoffs Sanctions Photos
Filter
40 players | Goals |
Player | Team | Pos | G | YC | RC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N. Despotovic | Fresca Pizza & Pasta FC | Any | 11 | 0 | 0 |
2 | D. Smith | Atletic | Any | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | M. Mastrangelo | Fresca Pizza & Pasta FC | Any | 7 | 0 | 0 |
4 | M. Galiev | Atletic | Any | 7 | 0 | 0 |
5 | A. Sazhnov | Atletic | Any | 6 | 0 | 0 |
6 | T. Challis | Fresca Pizza & Pasta FC | Any | 5 | 0 | 0 |
7 | M. Wagenknecht | Fresca Pizza & Pasta FC | Any | 5 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Z. El Mouchtari | Spadeena Academy | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
9 | D. Jones | Show Me the Mané | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
10 | D. Suchodolski | Show Me the Mané | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
11 | R. Andreyev | Atletic | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
12 | N. Zhurid | Atletic | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
13 | D. Mravyan | Atletic | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
14 | G. Pugh | Show Me the Mané | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
15 | A. Cargano | Show Me the Mané | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
16 | L. Galvao | Fresca Pizza & Pasta FC | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
17 | R. Kheir | Show Me the Mané | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
18 | B. Pattenden | FC Bayer Neverlusen | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
19 | A. Dau | Sanogo FC | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
20 | A. Reisenbichler | FC Bayer Neverlusen | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
21 | A. Khayoon | Spadeena Academy | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
22 | D. Chmura | Fresca Pizza & Pasta FC | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
23 | T. Lyndon | Show Me the Mané | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
24 | A. Orujov | Spadeena Academy | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
25 | M. Beider | Atletic | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
26 | A. Fall | FC Bayer Neverlusen | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
27 | S. Kordestani | Fresca Pizza & Pasta FC | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
28 | A. Marc Njinkeu | Sanogo FC | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
29 | P. Taher | Sanogo FC | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30 | T. Rigby | Show Me the Mané | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |