Info Friday - Central Tech - Adv Friday - Central Tech - Rec Friday - Lamport Monday - Monarch Park Saturday - Central Tech Saturday - Lamport - Div I Saturday - Lamport - Rec Sunday - Central Tech - Adv Sunday - Central Tech - Rec Sunday - Monarch Park Sunday - SportsPlex Sunday - SportsPlex - Intermediate Tuesday - Lamport Tuesday - Monarch Park Tuesday - SportsPlex Wednesday - Central Tech Wednesday - MetroGolf SportsPlex
Friday - Central Tech Playoffs Friday - Central Tech Rec Playoffs Friday - Lamport Playoffs Monday - Monarch Park Playoffs Saturday - Central Tech Playoffs Saturday - Lamport - Div I Playoffs Saturday Lamport - Rec Playoffs Sunday - Central Tech - Adv Playoffs Sunday - Central Tech - Rec Playoffs Sunday - Monarch Park Playoffs Sunday - SportsPlex - Intermediate Playoffs Sunday - SportsPlex Playoffs Tuesday - Lamport Playoffs Tuesday - Monarch Park Playoffs Tuesday - SportsPlex Playoffs Wednesday - Central Tech - I Playoffs Wednesday - MetroGolf SportsPlex Playoffs Sanctions Photos
Filter
46 players | Goals |
Player | Team | Pos | G | YC | RC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Piliotis | Poutsa Attack | Any | 16 | 0 | 0 |
2 | D. Dibben | True North | Any | 12 | 0 | 0 |
3 | S. Arangio | Baccala FC | Any | 11 | 0 | 0 |
4 | A. Barrett | Internationals FC | Any | 9 | 0 | 0 |
5 | M. Shoblaq | True North | Any | 9 | 0 | 0 |
6 | K. Delevante | Internationals FC | Any | 9 | 0 | 0 |
7 | J. Parker | Internationals FC | Any | 8 | 0 | 0 |
8 | D. Bloemen | Poutsa Attack | Any | 8 | 0 | 0 |
9 | K. Jovanov | Amberlea | Any | 8 | 0 | 0 |
10 | M. Jovanov | Amberlea | Any | 7 | 0 | 0 |
11 | N. Takas | Baccala FC | Any | 7 | 0 | 0 |
12 | A. Karoutsos | Baccala FC | Any | 7 | 0 | 0 |
13 | N. Tzogas | Poutsa Attack | Any | 6 | 0 | 0 |
14 | D. Kaatz | True North | Any | 6 | 0 | 0 |
15 | C. Moncrieffe | Baccala FC | Any | 5 | 0 | 0 |
16 | A. Azeez | Spartans FC | Any | 5 | 0 | 0 |
17 | T. Hansford | True North | Any | 4 | 0 | 0 |
18 | T. Chow | XTSC Marauders | Any | 4 | 0 | 0 |
19 | U. Tubic | Amberlea | Any | 4 | 0 | 0 |
20 | C. Nesbitt | Baccala FC | Any | 4 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Y. Danishwar | True North | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
22 | J. Levin | XTSC Marauders | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
23 | M. Nagulendran | Spartans FC | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
24 | A. Angelopoulos | Amberlea | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
25 | C. Boyce | True North | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
26 | C. Blandon | True North | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
27 | R. Todish | True North | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
28 | K. Dimitrakakis | Poutsa Attack | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
29 | H. Shihabdeen | Spartans FC | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
30 | R. Bahman | Borough FC (BFC) | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |